EXHIBITORS 2019


ART GALLERIES 2019

Gallery Gregory Siff (United States)

Haanaes Gallery (Switzerland)

Hsu, Po Cheng Gallery (Taiwan)

Linda Patty Pieter Gallery (Netherlands)

Luba Dalcolmo Studio & Gallery (Germany)

Marina Timchenko Gallery (Ukraine)

Sao Fan Leong Gallery (China)

Studio Fred Cornelissen (Netherlands)

Yuan-Chi Chang Gallery (Taiwan)

Ajtner Fine Art Gallery (Netherlands)

Art Amson Gallery (Belgium)

Asahiyama Art Gallery (Japan) With artists: Miyu Shishido, Yuriko Yamamoto, Fumika Narita, Patrick Audevard, Hiroaki Matsushima.

Bluenight Art Gallery (Italy)

Cronos Art Gallery (French Polynesia)

Dutch Curator Gallery (NL) presenting: Takashi Murakami & KAWS

Eka & Moor Gallery (Spain)

Galerie Braunbeherens (Germany) With artists: Peter Anton, Willi Siber, Robert Steng, Sami Lukkarinen, Harald Schmitz-Schmelzer, Marck, Daniel Cherbuin.


ARTISTS 2019 // SOLO-PLATFORM

Loes van Delft (Netherlands)

Louise Galea (Australia)

Lucia Glass (South Africa)

MacLindhe Art (Sweden)

Manuela Wenger (Canada)

Maram AlNemer (Saudi Arabia)

Maria Claudino (Portugal)

Maria Fatjo Pares (Spain)

Matthew J. Frock (Belgium)

Maurice van Tilburg - Glimne (Netherlands)

Michael Choi (Hong Kong)

Michal Jan Borucki (Poland)

Momo Meng (China)

Naima Karim (Saudi Arabia)

Natalie Otalora (Netherlands)

Original Art by CC (India)

Parul Srivastava (Singapore)

Pieter Antonie (Netherlands)

Rachel Hope Allan (New Zealand)

Raquel Poncela (Netherlands)

Richard Reuys (Germany)

Rima Chahine (United Arab Emirates)

Romi Dobrota (Canada)

Sabine Leclercq Haanaes (Switzerland)

Sai Kumar (India)

Sandra Iafrate Fine Art (Canada)

Sao Fan Leong (China)

Sarah Mulligan (United States)

Shefali Pandey (India)

Silvia Maria Hecher (Austria)

Steven Thoelen - EMOFRAGMATOR (Belgium)

Studio Fred Cornelissen (Netherlands)

Swapna Namboodiri (Qatar)

Tarja Laine (Netherlands)

Tim Hudson (Netherlands)

Tunikov Andrei (Russia)

Valentina Andrees (Germany)

Victoria Udalova (Russia)

Vladimir Kuchukov (Ukraine)

WorldofTries (Netherlands)

Yoanna Nobel (Netherlands)

Young Ah Ahn (South Korea)

Yuan Chi (Taiwan)

Yudkin & Bogomolova (Russia)

Zeiko Duka (Greece)

Zeljka Paic (Bosnia and Herzegovina)

Abdoul-Ganiou Dermani (Germany)

Alexei Patrascu (Denmark)

Allicsirpart (Netherlands)

Amelia Ann Art Studio (Netherlands)

André Labarthe (Uruguay)

Andreas Melzer (Germany)

Andrey Quintana Lamas (Cuba)

Anita Püspök (Hungary)

Anne Maryken (Netherlands)

Arcofarc (Belgium)

Arian Irsula Lopez (Cuba)

Ayca Güney (Turkey)

Aziz Anzabi (United Kingdom)

Beyond the Canvas (India)

Bluenight (Italy)

BPB - Burkhard P. Bierschenck (Germany)

Claudia Fauth (Germany)

Cristina Levaggi (Argentina)

Edward Lee, Picerrific Photography (United States)

Eman Hakim (Egypt)

Evadi, van Diepen (Netherlands)

Evgeny Yakovlev (Russia)

Fine Art by Melissa (Germany)

Galya Lutzky (Israel)

Görkem Buur (Netherlands)

Haejin Yoo (Germany)

Harry Arling - Kosmotroniks (Netherlands)

Henk Veen (Netherlands)

Hillywood Art (Netherlands)

HIROKO (Netherlands)

Hwaseul Kim (South Korea)

Indigo Arts, Antonia Glynne Jones (United Kingdom)

Inna Zubareva (Switzerland)

Jacqueline Midgen (United Kingdom)

James Earley (United Kingdom)

Jasmin Leer (Netherlands)

Jiro Ishihara (Japan)

JoGi (Netherlands)

Joi Murugavell (Australia)

Laura Rominu/Jan Aanstoot (Netherlands)

Léa Nasnas (Lebanon)

LEBHART (Netherlands)

Liviu Balac (Romania)